Segunda Vuelta |
Jornada 16 (10-01-2016) |
S.D. O VAL |
- |
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
|
A.D. LAVADORES |
- |
UMIA C.F. |
|
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
- |
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
|
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
- |
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
|
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
- |
MOLEDO C.F. |
|
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
- |
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
|
S.D. NOALLA |
- |
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
|
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
- |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
|
|
|
Jornada 17 (17-01-2016) |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
- |
S.D. O VAL |
|
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
- |
A.D. LAVADORES |
|
UMIA C.F. |
- |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
|
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
- |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
|
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
- |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
|
MOLEDO C.F. |
- |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
|
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
- |
S.D. NOALLA |
|
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
- |
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
|
|
|
Jornada 18 (24-01-2016) |
A.D. LAVADORES |
- |
S.D. O VAL |
|
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
- |
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
|
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
- |
UMIA C.F. |
|
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
- |
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
|
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
- |
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
|
S.D. NOALLA |
- |
MOLEDO C.F. |
|
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
- |
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
|
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
- |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
|
|
|
Jornada 19 (31-01-2016) |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
- |
A.D. LAVADORES |
|
S.D. O VAL |
- |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
|
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
- |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
|
UMIA C.F. |
- |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
|
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
- |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
|
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
- |
S.D. NOALLA |
|
MOLEDO C.F. |
- |
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
|
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
- |
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
|
|
|
Jornada 20 (07-02-2016) |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
- |
A.D. LAVADORES |
|
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
- |
S.D. O VAL |
|
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
- |
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
|
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
- |
UMIA C.F. |
|
S.D. NOALLA |
- |
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
|
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
- |
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
|
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
- |
MOLEDO C.F. |
|
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
- |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
|
|
|
Jornada 21 (21-02-2016) |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
- |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
|
A.D. LAVADORES |
- |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
|
S.D. O VAL |
- |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
|
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
- |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
|
UMIA C.F. |
- |
S.D. NOALLA |
|
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
- |
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
|
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
- |
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
|
MOLEDO C.F. |
- |
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
|
|
|
Jornada 22 (28-02-2016) |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
- |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
|
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
- |
A.D. LAVADORES |
|
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
- |
S.D. O VAL |
|
S.D. NOALLA |
- |
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
|
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
- |
UMIA C.F. |
|
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
- |
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
|
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
- |
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
|
MOLEDO C.F. |
- |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
|
|
|
Jornada 23 (06-03-2016) |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
- |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
|
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
- |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
|
A.D. LAVADORES |
- |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
|
S.D. O VAL |
- |
S.D. NOALLA |
|
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
- |
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
|
UMIA C.F. |
- |
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
|
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
- |
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
|
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
- |
MOLEDO C.F. |
|
|
|
Jornada 24 (13-03-2016) |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
- |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
|
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
- |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
|
S.D. NOALLA |
- |
A.D. LAVADORES |
|
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
- |
S.D. O VAL |
|
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
- |
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
|
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
- |
UMIA C.F. |
|
MOLEDO C.F. |
- |
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
|
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
- |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
|
|
|
Jornada 25 (20-03-2016) |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
- |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
|
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
- |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
|
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
- |
S.D. NOALLA |
|
A.D. LAVADORES |
- |
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
|
S.D. O VAL |
- |
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
|
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
- |
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
|
UMIA C.F. |
- |
MOLEDO C.F. |
|
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
- |
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
|
|
|
Jornada 26 (03-04-2016) |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
- |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
|
S.D. NOALLA |
- |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
|
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
- |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
|
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
- |
A.D. LAVADORES |
|
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
- |
S.D. O VAL |
|
MOLEDO C.F. |
- |
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
|
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
- |
UMIA C.F. |
|
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
- |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
|
|
|
Jornada 27 (10-04-2016) |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
- |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
|
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
- |
S.D. NOALLA |
|
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
- |
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
|
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
- |
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
|
A.D. LAVADORES |
- |
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
|
S.D. O VAL |
- |
MOLEDO C.F. |
|
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
- |
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
|
UMIA C.F. |
- |
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
|
|
|
Jornada 28 (17-04-2016) |
S.D. NOALLA |
- |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
|
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
- |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
|
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
- |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
|
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
- |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
|
MOLEDO C.F. |
- |
A.D. LAVADORES |
|
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
- |
S.D. O VAL |
|
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
- |
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
|
UMIA C.F. |
- |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
|
|
|
Jornada 29 (24-04-2016) |
S.D. NOALLA |
- |
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
|
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
- |
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
|
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
- |
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
|
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
- |
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
|
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
- |
MOLEDO C.F. |
|
A.D. LAVADORES |
- |
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
|
S.D. O VAL |
- |
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
|
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
- |
UMIA C.F. |
|
|
|
Jornada 30 (01-05-2016) |
A.C.R.D. BOIRO |
- |
S.D. NOALLA |
|
C.C.A.R. VALLADARES |
- |
XUVENTU AGUIÑO S.D. |
|
ORZAN S.D. "B" |
- |
SAN MIGUEL C.F. |
|
MOLEDO C.F. |
- |
SARDOMA C.F. "B" |
|
C.P. ALERTANAVIA |
- |
ATLANTIDA MATAMA |
|
ARCADIA ESCOLA DE FUTBOL |
- |
A.D. LAVADORES |
|
UMIA C.F. |
- |
S.D. O VAL |
|
A.D.C. MONTE FORTE |
- |
VICTORIA C.F. "B" |
|
|